Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Sera Premium Grape Leaves Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GRAPE LEAVES, WATER, SALT, ANTIOXIDANT (SODIUM METABISULFIT E223, ASCORBIC ACID E300)

Check Sera Premium Grape Leaves against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
SavoryTangyVinegary
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish
Egg Free? Sera Premium Grape Leaves | Spoonful