Is Serious Pig Crunchy Snacking Cheese Rosemary Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Italian Hard Cheese (Cow's Milk, Salt, Microbial Rennet) 98%, Rosemary 2%

Check Serious Pig Crunchy Snacking Cheese Rosemary against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Serious Pig Crunchy Snacking Cheese Rosemary is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
HerbaceousSavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishing