Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Sesame + Almonds + Honey Snack Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sesame Seeds, Light Brown Sugar, Almond Flour, Corn Syrup (Non-GMO)

Check Sesame + Almonds + Honey Snack against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar, Piece

Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
CrunchyGritty
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping
Oat Free? Sesame + Almonds + Honey Snack | Spoonful