Is SESAME SNAPS WAFERS Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SESAME SEEDS, GLUCOSE SYRUP, SUGAR.

Check SESAME SNAPS WAFERS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Sheet

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Pescatarian? SESAME SNAPS WAFERS | Spoonful