Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is SETTON FARMS, DRIED APRICOTS Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Soy Free? SETTON FARMS, DRIED APRICOTS | Spoonful