Is SETTON FARMS, PREMIUM DRY ROASTED PISTACHIOS, SEA SALT, SEA SALT Tree Nut Free?
No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains tree nuts.

Ingredients
DRY ROASTED PISTACHIOS, SEA SALT.
Check SETTON FARMS, PREMIUM DRY ROASTED PISTACHIOS, SEA SALT, SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SETTON FARMS, PREMIUM DRY ROASTED PISTACHIOS, SEA SALT, SEA SALT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Dried
Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingGarnishingSalad Topping


