Is Setton Farms Roasted Salted Chic Peas Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHIC PEAS, SALT
Check Setton Farms Roasted Salted Chic Peas against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Setton Farms Roasted Salted Chic Peas in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Lundberg Family Farms Rice Cakes, Organic, Whole Grain, Brown Rice, Lightly Salted
Planters Heart Healthy Lightly Salted Dry Roasted Peanuts - 16oz
Lundberg Family Farms Rice Cakes, Brown Rice Lightly Salted Thin Stackers, 6 oz (Case of 6)
Applegate Farms, Turkey Oven Roasted Sliced Organic, 6 Ounce
SEAPOINT FARMS DRY ROASTED LIGHTLY SALTED EDAMAME, 4 OZ
About this product
Snack · Pouch, Whole
Flavor
SavoryNutty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping


