Is Setton Farms Roasted Salted Chic Peas Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHIC PEAS, SALT

Check Setton Farms Roasted Salted Chic Peas against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch, Whole

Flavor
SavoryNutty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping
Wheat Free? Setton Farms Roasted Salted Chic Peas | Spoonful