This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Seven Farms Organic Granola Vanilla Almond Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Organic oats, organic cane syrup, organic coconut oil, organic cane sugar, organic brown rice crisps, organic tapioca syrup, organic brown rice syrup, organic almonds, organic vanilla extract, natural flavor, salt. Contains: Coconut, tree nuts (almonds). May contain: Soy, other tree nuts, wheat.

Check Seven Farms Organic Granola Vanilla Almond against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Granule

Flavor
SweetNuttyVanilla
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Seven Farms Organic Granola Vanilla Almond | Spoonful