Is SEVERINO HOMEMADE PASTA, FIRE ROASTED TOMATO & BASIL RAVIOLI Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHOLE MILK RICOTTA CHEESE (PASTEURIZED WHOLE MILK, VINEGAR, SALT), DURUM WHEAT FLOUR (UNENRICHED), EGGS (LIQUID, CAGE-FREE, PASTEURIZED), TOMATOES (VINE RIPENED TOMATOES, TOMATO PUREE, SALT, AND NATURALLY DERIVED CITRIC ACID), WATER, TOMATO PUREE (FRESH VINE-RIPENED CALIFORNIA TOMATOES, CITRIC ACID), SALT, PARSLEY, PARMESAN CHEESE (PASTEURIZED COW'S MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES), BASIL, TURMERIC, BLACK PEPPER, SAFFRON.

Check SEVERINO HOMEMADE PASTA, FIRE ROASTED TOMATO & BASIL RAVIOLI against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Piece

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousTangyUmami
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunch