Is Severino, Rollups Eggplant Family, 24 Ounce Egg Free?

Ingredients
Eggplant Roll-up (Eggplant Cutlets (Eggplant, Soybean Oil, Wheat Flour, Water, Corn Flour, Spices, Garlic Powder, Dehydrated Parsley, Onion Powder, Extracts Of Paprika And Annatto, Natural Flavors), Filling (Rbst Free Ricotta Cheese (Pasteurized Whole Milk, Starter, Salt), Parmesan Cheese (Part Skim Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes), Salt, Parsley)), Marinara Sauce (Crushed Tomatoes (Tomatoes, Salt), Whole Plum Tomatoes (Whole Peeled Tomatoes, Tomato Puree, Salt, Citric Acid, Basil Leaf), Sweet Onions, Extra-virgin Olive Oil, Garlic, Sea Salt, Basil, Oregano, Black Pepper), Topping (Mozzarella Cheese (Pasteurized Whole Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Parmesan Cheese (Part Skim Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes), Parsley)
Check Severino, Rollups Eggplant Family, 24 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Severino, Rollups Eggplant Family, 24 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Barilla Gluten Free Pasta, Penne, 12 Ounce
CANYON BAKEHOUSE San Juan Gluten-Free Bread Grain, 18 Ounce (Pack of 6)
Tostitos Salsa Medium Salsa Con Queso Spread, 15 Ounce Jar Shelf-Stable
Udis Gluten Free Foods, Bread Sandwich White Gluten-free, 12 Ounce
Angie's Boomchickapop Sweet and Salty Kettle Corn, 7 Ounce
Where to buy
Severino, Rollups Eggplant Family, 24 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Frozen, Roll


