Is Severino, Sauce Vodka Cream, 15 Ounce Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes, Heavy Cream, Pure Olive Oil, Vodka, Garlic, Fresh Basil, Cornstarch, Salt, Fresh Parsley, Spice
Check Severino, Sauce Vodka Cream, 15 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Severino, Sauce Vodka Cream, 15 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Severino, Sauce Vodka Cream, 15 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping


