Is SEXYPOP, GOURMET POPCORN, NANTUCKET SALTED, NANTUCKET SALTED Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
NON GMO BUTTERFLY POPCORN, SUNFLOWER OIL, SEA SALT.
Check SEXYPOP, GOURMET POPCORN, NANTUCKET SALTED, NANTUCKET SALTED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SEXYPOP, GOURMET POPCORN, NANTUCKET SALTED, NANTUCKET SALTED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


