Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is SEXYPOP, GOURMET POPCORN, NANTUCKET SALTED, NANTUCKET SALTED Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

NON GMO BUTTERFLY POPCORN, SUNFLOWER OIL, SEA SALT.

Check SEXYPOP, GOURMET POPCORN, NANTUCKET SALTED, NANTUCKET SALTED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Pescatarian? SEXYPOP, GOURMET POPCORN, NANTUCKET SALTED, NANTUCKET SALTED | Spoonful