Is SEXYPOP, POPCORN, LIGHTLY SALTED, LIGHTLY SALTED Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
NON GMO BUTTERFLY POPCORN, SUNFLOWER OIL, SEA SALT.
Check SEXYPOP, POPCORN, LIGHTLY SALTED, LIGHTLY SALTED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SEXYPOP, POPCORN, LIGHTLY SALTED, LIGHTLY SALTED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking


