No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.

Is Shakin' Salmon Bacon Bits- Alaska smoked salmon high in Omega 3 and packed with protein, this healthy food Alaska seafood product has many uses. Made from WILD Alaska salmon. Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wild Alaska Salmon, Sea Salt, Organic Maple Sugar, Organic Sugar, Organic Non Fat Milk, Natural Birch Smoke

Check Shakin' Salmon Bacon Bits- Alaska smoked salmon high in Omega 3 and packed with protein, this healthy food Alaska seafood product has many uses. Made from WILD Alaska salmon. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Shakin' Salmon Bacon Bits- Alaska smoked salmon high in Omega 3 and packed with protein, this healthy food Alaska seafood product has many uses. Made from WILD Alaska salmon. is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seafood · Piece, Dried

Flavor
SavorySaltySmokySweet
Texture
FlakyDry
Commonly used for
SaladSnackingToppingSandwich
Lactose Free? Shakin' Salmon Bacon Bits- Alaska smoked salmon high in Omega 3 and packed with protein, this healthy food Alaska seafood product has many uses. Made from WILD Alaska salmon. | Spoonful