Is Sharpham Park Organic Spelt Porridge Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% Organic British Spelt Porridge Flakes
Check Sharpham Park Organic Spelt Porridge against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sharpham Park Organic Spelt Porridge in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
EnviroKidz Organic Peanut Butter Panda Puffs Cereal
Where to buy
Sharpham Park Organic Spelt Porridge is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Cereal · Flake
Flavor
NuttyEarthyMildNeutral
Texture
FlakyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepCooking


