Is Shastha Foods White Rice Idiyappam, White Rice Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
RICE FLOUR AND SALT.
Check Shastha Foods White Rice Idiyappam, White Rice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Shastha Foods White Rice Idiyappam, White Rice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Rice · Granule, Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
DryHard
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal Prep


