Is Shearer Candles Amber Noir Scented Reed Diffuser Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
4-TERT-BUTYLCYCLOHEXYL ACETATE, COUMARIN, LIMONENE,METHOXYHYDRATROPALDEHYDE, PINENES.
Check Shearer Candles Amber Noir Scented Reed Diffuser against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Shearer Candles Amber Noir Scented Reed Diffuser in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Shearer Candles Amber Noir Scented Reed Diffuser is available at 2 retailers
MorrisonsOcado
About this product
Unknown · Bottle


