Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Sheba Fine Recipes Turkey in Gravy Adult Wet Cat Food Tray 85g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Meat and Animal Derivatives* (including Turkey 4% in the Chunk**), Derivatives of Vegetable Origin, Cereals, Oils and Fats, Minerals, Various Sugars, Vegetable Protein Extracts, Milk and Milk Derivatives, *94% natural, **Chunks 48% of product

Check Sheba Fine Recipes Turkey in Gravy Adult Wet Cat Food Tray 85g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Tray

Flavor
MeatySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Snacking
Soy Free? Sheba Fine Recipes Turkey in Gravy Adult Wet Cat Food Tray 85g | Spoonful