Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Sheba Sauce Lover Adult Wet Cat Food Tray Salmon in Gravy 85g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Meat and Animal Derivatives (40%, of which 92% Natural*), Fish and Fish Derivatives (100% Natural*, including 4% Salmon), Cereals, Minerals, Various Sugars, *Natural ingredients

Check Sheba Sauce Lover Adult Wet Cat Food Tray Salmon in Gravy 85g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sheba Sauce Lover Adult Wet Cat Food Tray Salmon in Gravy 85g is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Meat · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryUmamiRichSalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSnacking
Lactose Free? Sheba Sauce Lover Adult Wet Cat Food Tray Salmon in Gravy 85g | Spoonful