Is Shiloh Farms Old Fashioned Rolled Ots, Old Fashioned Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC WHOLE GRAIN ROLLED OAT GROATS
Check Shiloh Farms Old Fashioned Rolled Ots, Old Fashioned against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Shiloh Farms Old Fashioned Rolled Ots, Old Fashioned in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Old El Paso Original Taco Seasoning Mix, 1 oz Packet
Lundberg Family Farms Rice Cakes, Organic, Whole Grain, Brown Rice, Lightly Salted
OLD BAY Gluten Free Classic Seafood Seasoning, 6 oz Can
Bob’s Red Mill Old Fashioned Rolled Oats, Gluten Free, 32 oz, Case of 4
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
About this product
Grain · Flake, Dried
Flavor
NuttyEarthyMild
Texture
FlakyGrainy
Commonly used for
BreakfastBakingMeal PrepSmoothie


