Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is SHIMMERING RED GLITTER ICING Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OIL (SOYBEAN, COTTONSEED), WATER, MALTODEXTRIN, MODIFIED POTATO STARCH, CORNSTARCH, ARTIFICIAL COLOR, POLYGLYCEROL ESTERS, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, GUM ARABIC, SALT, RED 40 LAKE, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), CITRIC ACID, RED 3.

Check SHIMMERING RED GLITTER ICING against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingToppingSnacking
Wheat Free? SHIMMERING RED GLITTER ICING | Spoonful