This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is shio ramen broth Tree Nut Free?

This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SEA SALT, ROASTED GARLIC VINEGAR, COCONUT SUGAR, CELERY JUICE CONCENTRATE, SHIITAKE MUSHROOMS, FANCY MOLASSES, GINGER, YEAST EXTRACT, ONION JUICE CONCENTRATE (ONION JUICE CONCENTRATE, SUNFLOWER OIL), KOMBU, CITRIC ACID.

Check shio ramen broth against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
SoupCookingMeal Prep
Tree Nut Free? shio ramen broth | Spoonful