Is Shippams Salmon Spread 75G Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Minced Salmon (Fish), Water, Rusk (Fortified Wheat Flour (Wheat Flour, Calcium Carbonate, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin), Water, Salt, Raising Agent (E503)), Soya Protein Concentrate, Barley Malt Vinegar, Potato Starch, Concentrated Tomato Paste, Salt, Lemon Juice, Sugar, Yeast Extract, Colour (Paprika Extract)
Check Shippams Salmon Spread 75G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Shippams Salmon Spread 75G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Shippams Salmon Spread 75G is available at 6 retailers
TescoAsdaMorrisonsAppyshopBritishshoppingAmazon
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSnackingTopping


