Is Shiso Katsuo Ninniku Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Garlic, Perilla Leaves, Dried Bonito, Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Sorbitol, Vinegar, Sugar, Soy Sauce, Salt, Citric Acid, Acetic Acid, Malic Acid, Lactic Acid, Potassium Sorbate As, Sucralose, Fd & C Red 40, Fd & C Red 3
Check Shiso Katsuo Ninniku against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Shiso Katsuo Ninniku in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
GarlickySavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingMarinadingCookingTopping


