Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is SHITAKE SEAWEED SPRINKLE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHITE SESAME SEEDS, BLACK SESAME SEEDS, KOMBU (SEAWEED), SHITAKE MUSHROOMS, SALT, ORGANIC SUGAR.

Check SHITAKE SEAWEED SPRINKLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
NuttySavorySaltySweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingSaladMeal Prep
Lactose Free? SHITAKE SEAWEED SPRINKLE | Spoonful