Is SHITAKE SEAWEED SPRINKLE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHITE SESAME SEEDS, BLACK SESAME SEEDS, KOMBU (SEAWEED), SHITAKE MUSHROOMS, SALT, ORGANIC SUGAR.
Check SHITAKE SEAWEED SPRINKLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SHITAKE SEAWEED SPRINKLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Granule
Flavor
NuttySavorySaltySweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingSaladMeal Prep


