Is Shoprite Bowl & Basket Cherry Pie Filling or Topping, Cherry Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHERRIES, WATER, SUGAR, FOOD STARCHMODIFIED (CORN), NATURAL FLAVORS, ASCORBIC ACID (TO MAINTAIN COLOR), CITRIC ACID AND RED 40 COLOR.

Check Shoprite Bowl & Basket Cherry Pie Filling or Topping, Cherry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Can

Flavor
SweetTartFruity
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
BakingToppingSnacking