Is Shoprite Bowl & Basket Medium Mexican Style Peach Salsa, Medium Mexican Style Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CRUSHED TOMATO, PEACHES IN SYRUP (PEACHES, WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SUGAR), TOMATOES (TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE, CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM CHLORIDE), TOMATO PUREE (TOMATOES), GREEN BELL PEPPER, ONION, MANGO PUREE, BROWN SUGAR, JALAPENO PEPPERS, SALT, CITRIC ACID, CILANTRO, GARLIC.
Check Shoprite Bowl & Basket Medium Mexican Style Peach Salsa, Medium Mexican Style against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Shoprite Bowl & Basket Medium Mexican Style Peach Salsa, Medium Mexican Style in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySpicy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnacking


