Is Shoprite Bowl & Basket Strawberry Pie Filling or Topping, Strawberry Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
STRAWBERRIES, WATER, SUGAR, FOOD STARCHMODIFIED (CORN), NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, AND RED 40 COLOR.
Check Shoprite Bowl & Basket Strawberry Pie Filling or Topping, Strawberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Shoprite Bowl & Basket Strawberry Pie Filling or Topping, Strawberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
ToppingBaking


