Is Shoprite Bowl & Basket Texas Caviar Medium Salsa, Texas Caviar Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BLACK BEANS, CORN, DICED TOMATOES, WATER, RED BELL PEPPER, TOMATO PASTE, SALT, VINEGAR, CITRIC ACID, GARLIC POWDER, SPICES, DRIED CILANTRO.
Check Shoprite Bowl & Basket Texas Caviar Medium Salsa, Texas Caviar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Shoprite Bowl & Basket Texas Caviar Medium Salsa, Texas Caviar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavoryGarlickySpicy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingMeal Prep


