Is ShopRite Butter - Sweet Cream - Salted Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cream, Salt

Check ShopRite Butter - Sweet Cream - Salted against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ShopRite Butter - Sweet Cream - Salted is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Butter · Stick, Spreadable

Flavor
ButterySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BakingCookingGarnishingSnacking
Pescatarian? ShopRite Butter - Sweet Cream - Salted | Spoonful