Is SHOPRITE, CRUMBLED GOAT CHEESE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Goat Milk, Salt, Cheese Cultures, Enzymes, Powdered Cellulose (To Prevent Caking)
Check SHOPRITE, CRUMBLED GOAT CHEESE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SHOPRITE, CRUMBLED GOAT CHEESE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
SHOPRITE, CRUMBLED GOAT CHEESE is available at 2 retailers
ShopRiteAmazon
About this product
Cheese · Flake, Piece
Flavor
TangySavoryNutty
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingToppingSnacking


