Is ShopRite Imported Grapeseed Oil Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Refined Grapeseed Oil

Check ShopRite Imported Grapeseed Oil against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ShopRite Imported Grapeseed Oil is available at 1 retailer

The Fresh Grocer

About this product

Oil · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingSaladGarnishing