Is ShopRite Napoletana Pasta Sauce Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Italian Vine Ripened Tomatoes (Diced, Juice, Paste), Italian Whole Cherry Tomatoes, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Salt, Basil, Onion, Garlic, Sugar, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Dried Oregano, Garlic Powder
Check ShopRite Napoletana Pasta Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ShopRite Napoletana Pasta Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ShopRite Napoletana Pasta Sauce is available at 2 retailers
ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavoryAcidic
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
CookingToppingMeal Prep


