Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is SHOPRITE, NO SALT ADDED, PEELED WHOLE TOMATOES Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes, Tomato Juice, Citric Acid, Calcium Chloride

Check SHOPRITE, NO SALT ADDED, PEELED WHOLE TOMATOES against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SHOPRITE, NO SALT ADDED, PEELED WHOLE TOMATOES is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
AcidicFruity
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup
Oat Free? SHOPRITE, NO SALT ADDED, PEELED WHOLE TOMATOES | Spoonful