Is Shoreline Candy Co Butter Crunch Popcorn, Butter Crunch Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POPCORN, ALMONDS, SUGAR, BROWN SUGAR, BUTTER, CORN SYRUP. SALT.
Check Shoreline Candy Co Butter Crunch Popcorn, Butter Crunch against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Shoreline Candy Co Butter Crunch Popcorn, Butter Crunch in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
ButterySweetSalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping


