Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is SHORTBREAD KETO BAKING MIX COOKIE, SHORTBREAD Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ALMONDS, ALLULOSE, SOLUBLE TAPIOCA FIBER, COCONUT FLOUR, MEDIUM CHAIN TRIGLYCERIDES (DERIVED FROM COCONUT), GUM ACACIA, BAKING SODA (SODIUM BICARBONATE, TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE), SEA SALT, XANTHAN GUM, MONK FRUIT.

Check SHORTBREAD KETO BAKING MIX COOKIE, SHORTBREAD against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Powder

Flavor
NuttySweetMild
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
BakingBreakfastSnacking
Peanut Free? SHORTBREAD KETO BAKING MIX COOKIE, SHORTBREAD | Spoonful