Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Shot, Extra Strength Grape Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Shot, Extra Strength Purified Water, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Sucralose, Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate And Edta

Check Shot, Extra Strength Grape against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Shot, Extra Strength Grape is available at 1 retailer

Walgreens

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Shot, Extra Strength Grape | Spoonful