Is Shoyu Soy Sauce Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered water, soy sauce, potassium chloride salt, vinegar, Himalayan pink salt, caramel color, potassium sorbate (as preservative), flavor, sucralose.
Check Shoyu Soy Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Shoyu Soy Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


