Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Shoyu Soy Sauce Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered water, soy sauce, potassium chloride salt, vinegar, Himalayan pink salt, caramel color, potassium sorbate (as preservative), flavor, sucralose.

Check Shoyu Soy Sauce against your own diets in the app.

Wheat Free? Shoyu Soy Sauce | Spoonful