Is SHREDDED MANGO CHUTNEY Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, MANGO, SPICES, SALT AND CITRIC ACID.

Check SHREDDED MANGO CHUTNEY against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SHREDDED MANGO CHUTNEY is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichGarnishing
Oat Free? SHREDDED MANGO CHUTNEY | Spoonful