Is SHREDDED MANGO CHUTNEY Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, MANGO, SPICES, SALT AND CITRIC ACID.
Check SHREDDED MANGO CHUTNEY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SHREDDED MANGO CHUTNEY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Ore-Ida Golden Tater Tots Seasoned Shredded Frozen Potatoes, 32 oz Bag
Trader Joe's Hashbrowns Shredded Potatoes
Silk Dairy Free, Peach Mango Plant Based, Soy Milk Yogurt Alternative Container, 5.3 oz
Daiya Dairy-Free Shredded Mozzarella Cheese - 7.1oz
GLUTEN FREE SEASONED SHREDDED POTATOES GOLDEN CRISPY CROWNS, SEASONED SHREDDED POTATOES
Where to buy
SHREDDED MANGO CHUTNEY is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichGarnishing


