Is Shredded Sharp Cheddar, FAMILY PACK Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes And Annatto (Vegetable Color), Potato Starch And Powdered Cellulose To Prevent Caking

Check Shredded Sharp Cheddar, FAMILY PACK against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Shredded Sharp Cheddar, FAMILY PACK is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Cheese · Granule

Flavor
SavorySaltyNutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
IngredientToppingSandwichSalad