Is Shur Saving Chili Powder Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chili Powder (Roasted Cayenne Pepper, Garlic, Oregano, Cumin, Chili Peppers, Salt and Silicon Dioxide), Paprika (color), Salt.
Check Shur Saving Chili Powder against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Shur Saving Chili Powder in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Huy Fong Foods Sriracha Hot Chili Sauce -- 17 fl oz
Hershey's Cocoa Powder 100% Cacao, Natural Unsweetened Chocolate, 8 Oz.
Huy Fong Foods Sriracha HOT Chili Sauce -- 28 oz
Orgain USDA Organic Plant Protein and Superfoods Powder, Vanilla
Fritos Corn Chips Chili Cheese Flavored Snack Chips, 9.25 Ounce Bag
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
GarlickySpicySavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishing


