No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Sichuan Gold Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

NON-GMO SOYBEAN OIL, NON-GMO SICHUAN RAPESEED OIL, CHILI PEPPER, SICHUAN PEPPER, GINGER, GARLIC, ROCK SUGAR, STAR ANISE, CASSIA BARK, GREEN ONION, CHILI OIL EXTRACT

Check Sichuan Gold against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown

Soy Free? Sichuan Gold | Spoonful