Is SICILIAN STYLE BASILICO TOMATO BASIL SAUCE, BASILICO Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), FRESH NOT FROM CONCENTRATE, PEAR TOMATOES, FRESH ONION, OLIVE OIL, FRESH GARLIC, BASIL, SUGAR, SALT, PEPPER, OTHER SPICES.

Check SICILIAN STYLE BASILICO TOMATO BASIL SAUCE, BASILICO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingToppingMeal PrepDipping
Oat Free? SICILIAN STYLE BASILICO TOMATO BASIL SAUCE, BASILICO | Spoonful