Is SICILIAN STYLE MARINARA MOM'S FRIDAY SAUCE, MARINARA Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATOES, WATER, FRESH ONION, FRESH GREEN ONION, OLIVE OIL, SUGAR, FRESH GARLIC, SALT, PEPPER, OTHER SPICES.
Check SICILIAN STYLE MARINARA MOM'S FRIDAY SAUCE, MARINARA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SICILIAN STYLE MARINARA MOM'S FRIDAY SAUCE, MARINARA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
GarlickySavoryAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingDippingToppingMeal Prep


