Is SICILIAN STYLE MARINARA MOM'S FRIDAY SAUCE, MARINARA Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATOES, WATER, FRESH ONION, FRESH GREEN ONION, OLIVE OIL, SUGAR, FRESH GARLIC, SALT, PEPPER, OTHER SPICES.
Check SICILIAN STYLE MARINARA MOM'S FRIDAY SAUCE, MARINARA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SICILIAN STYLE MARINARA MOM'S FRIDAY SAUCE, MARINARA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
GarlickySavoryAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingDippingToppingMeal Prep


